“Le Cube Garges: A Hub for Cultural Innovation” presented by Unknown presenters

“Le Cube Garges: A Hub for Cultural Innovation” presented by Unknown presenters

“Festival Zéro 1 – La Rochelle” presented by Unknown presenters

“Festival Zéro 1 – La Rochelle” presented by Unknown presenters

“Collectif MU – La Station – Gare des Mines (UE-FRA)” presented by Le Gal

“Collectif MU – La Station – Gare des Mines (UE-FRA)” presented by Le Gal

“Paris Sciences et Lettres University (PSL), EnsAD (EU, FRA): Sciences Arts Creation Research (SACRe) program” presented by Unknown presenters

“Paris Sciences et Lettres University (PSL), EnsAD (EU, FRA): Sciences Arts Creation Research (SACRe) program” presented by Unknown presenters

“Le Fresnoy: Studio national des arts contemporains (EU, FRA)” presented by Unknown presenters

“Le Fresnoy: Studio national des arts contemporains (EU, FRA)” presented by Unknown presenters

“Forum des images” presented by Unknown presenters

“Forum des images” presented by Unknown presenters

“MARCEL: Multimedia Art Research Centres and Electronic Laboratories” presented by Unknown presenters

“MARCEL: Multimedia Art Research Centres and Electronic Laboratories” presented by Unknown presenters

“Digital Research Unit in Art and Design of ESAD Saint-Étienne/Ensba Lyon” presented by Lartigaud

“Digital Research Unit in Art and Design of ESAD Saint-Étienne/Ensba Lyon” presented by Lartigaud

“VOLTAJE (art and technology Salon): Art as an experience not as an object” presented by Unknown presenters

“VOLTAJE (art and technology Salon): Art as an experience not as an object” presented by Unknown presenters

“French National Network of Hybrid Arts and Digital Cultures” presented by Unknown presenters

“French National Network of Hybrid Arts and Digital Cultures” presented by Unknown presenters

“Chroniques créations” presented by Giordano

“Chroniques créations” presented by Giordano

“Ésam Caen-Cherbourg, Laboratoire modulaire” presented by Unknown presenters

“Ésam Caen-Cherbourg, Laboratoire modulaire” presented by Unknown presenters

“Ohme: exploiting ArtScience as a driving force for symbiosis between artistic production, academic research, and science outreach” presented by Unknown presenters

“Ohme: exploiting ArtScience as a driving force for symbiosis between artistic production, academic research, and science outreach” presented by Unknown presenters

“Science Art Policy Working on Common Ground” presented by Unknown presenters

“Science Art Policy Working on Common Ground” presented by Unknown presenters

“The Virtual2 LabX Initiative of Avatarial Studies & Creation” presented by Unknown presenters

“The Virtual2 LabX Initiative of Avatarial Studies & Creation” presented by Unknown presenters

“The Rojava Center for Democratic Technologies” presented by Unknown presenters

“The Rojava Center for Democratic Technologies” presented by Unknown presenters

“Realities in Transition” presented by Unknown presenters

“Realities in Transition” presented by Unknown presenters

“ISEA Symposium Archives: From the Past to the Present” presented by Unknown presenters

“ISEA Symposium Archives: From the Past to the Present” presented by Unknown presenters

“Carbon Art Residency: Formation of the organization Carbon Art Residence on the basis of pavilion 13 VDNG” presented by Khalepa

“Carbon Art Residency: Formation of the organization Carbon Art Residence on the basis of pavilion 13 VDNG” presented by Khalepa

“The BUKAS Lab: Opening artscience exploration and futures literacy in the Global South” presented by Unknown presenters

“The BUKAS Lab: Opening artscience exploration and futures literacy in the Global South” presented by Unknown presenters

1 2 3 18