“ISEA International” presented by Gollifer

“ISEA International” presented by Gollifer

“Technoetic Art in China: The Ascott Studio at DeTao Masters Academy” presented by Ljubec, (Mujin), Didakis and Shaheen

“Technoetic Art in China: The Ascott Studio at DeTao Masters Academy” presented by Ljubec, (Mujin), Didakis and Shaheen

“New Media as a Cultural Presentation Tool” presented by Astakhov

“New Media as a Cultural Presentation Tool” presented by Astakhov

“Building a New Frankenstein” presented by James and Adams

“Building a New Frankenstein” presented by James and Adams

“Hack the Body: Critical Reflection on the Blurry Boundaries between Intimacy, Privacy and Technology” presented by Mink

“Hack the Body: Critical Reflection on the Blurry Boundaries between Intimacy, Privacy and Technology” presented by Mink

“Mapping the Phenomenon of In-game Photography” presented by Mutiis

“Mapping the Phenomenon of In-game Photography” presented by Mutiis

“Meaningful Personalisation of Virtual Museum Experiences” presented by Løvlie

“Meaningful Personalisation of Virtual Museum Experiences” presented by Løvlie

“Sedition: Distributing Digital Art” presented by Wong

“Sedition: Distributing Digital Art” presented by Wong

“PNEK: Production Network for Electronic Art” presented by Stenslie

“PNEK: Production Network for Electronic Art” presented by Stenslie

“Forming Historical Remembrance in the Digital Age: how Polish Interactive Musea Deal with National Heritage” presented by Szylar and Mickiewicz

“Forming Historical Remembrance in the Digital Age: how Polish Interactive Musea Deal with National Heritage” presented by Szylar and Mickiewicz

“Emerge: Artists and Scientists Redesign the Future” presented by Rogers

“Emerge: Artists and Scientists Redesign the Future” presented by Rogers

“Cinevolution Media Arts Society” presented by Wang and Chang

“Cinevolution Media Arts Society” presented by Wang and Chang

“ISEA Archives” presented by Mitchell and Plas

“ISEA Archives” presented by Mitchell and Plas

“Leaf” presented by Burbano and Siembieda

“Leaf” presented by Burbano and Siembieda

“ACM SIGGRAPH Digital Arts Community” presented by Rubin

“ACM SIGGRAPH Digital Arts Community” presented by Rubin

“Introduction of SIGGRAPH Asia 2016” presented by Fu

“Introduction of SIGGRAPH Asia 2016” presented by Fu

“Zero1 American Arts Incubator Wuhan” presented by Spacek

“Zero1 American Arts Incubator Wuhan” presented by Spacek

“Hostanartist” presented by Guez and Roquigny

“Hostanartist” presented by Guez and Roquigny

“Cultural Revolution: a Case Study of how Two Experimental Arts Organisations are Surfing the Wave of Change in Australia” presented by Sowry and Parsons

“Cultural Revolution: a Case Study of how Two Experimental Arts Organisations are Surfing the Wave of Change in Australia” presented by Sowry and Parsons

“Art Center Nabi” presented by Roh

“Art Center Nabi” presented by Roh

1 2 3 14