“Molior – An International Exhibition Producer” presented by Besson

“Molior – An International Exhibition Producer” presented by Besson

“ANAT on Country” presented by Sowry

“ANAT on Country” presented by Sowry

“ISEA Symposium Archives: Innovative Archive Development and Content Acquisition” presented by Mitchell, Searleman and Plas

“ISEA Symposium Archives: Innovative Archive Development and Content Acquisition” presented by Mitchell, Searleman and Plas

“SIGGRAPH Archive Research and Development: a Creative and Innovative Approach to Historical Digital Art Documentation” presented by Mitchell and Searleman

“SIGGRAPH Archive Research and Development: a Creative and Innovative Approach to Historical Digital Art Documentation” presented by Mitchell and Searleman

The Ars Electronica Archives

The Ars Electronica Archives

“Gestión de Conocimiento en el Ámbito Universitario: la Experiencia de la Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas” presented by Saravia

“Gestión de Conocimiento en el Ámbito Universitario: la Experiencia de la Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas” presented by Saravia

“Transmedia Immersive University” presented by Pouilloux

“Transmedia Immersive University” presented by Pouilloux

Work in Progress: The Department of Arts and Humanities at Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Lerma, Mexico.

Work in Progress: The Department of Arts and Humanities at Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana, Lerma, Mexico.

“Red de MediaLabs Narratón: ¿Contamos historias alrededor de la reconciliación?” presented by Unknown presenters

“Red de MediaLabs Narratón: ¿Contamos historias alrededor de la reconciliación?” presented by Unknown presenters

“PXN” presented by Missika and Pouilloux

“PXN” presented by Missika and Pouilloux

“Art and Technology in Community: Platohedro’s Artistic Residency Program” presented by Fleischman

“Art and Technology in Community: Platohedro’s Artistic Residency Program” presented by Fleischman

Mutante.Lab: Arts and Science Laboratory

Mutante.Lab: Arts and Science Laboratory

“Media Lab / BR” presented by Prado, Rocha and Venturelli 

“Media Lab / BR” presented by Prado, Rocha and Venturelli 

“Artes y Humanidades: la Universidad Pública en la Valorización de los Saberes ‘inútiles'” presented by Gazzano

“Artes y Humanidades: la Universidad Pública en la Valorización de los Saberes ‘inútiles'” presented by Gazzano

“Roma Tre e la Terza Missione: La Cattedra Telematica di Lingua e Cultura Italiana” presented by Sabatini

“Roma Tre e la Terza Missione: La Cattedra Telematica di Lingua e Cultura Italiana” presented by Sabatini

“Impakt Festival” presented by Dunnewind

“Impakt Festival” presented by Dunnewind

“EE: Experimental Emerging Art Norway” presented by Cerpina

“EE: Experimental Emerging Art Norway” presented by Cerpina

“European Media Art Network and European Media Artists in Residence Exchange (EMAN/EMARE) and SHARE!” presented by Zorn and Dunnewind

“European Media Art Network and European Media Artists in Residence Exchange (EMAN/EMARE) and SHARE!” presented by Zorn and Dunnewind

“Arts Incubators: Cross-Sector Collaboration for Social Impact” presented by Ober and Spacek

“Arts Incubators: Cross-Sector Collaboration for Social Impact” presented by Ober and Spacek

“Hyphen Hub” presented by Remy-Toledo

“Hyphen Hub” presented by Remy-Toledo

1 2 3 4 5 14